Unlock All 8 Photos
Enter your email for instant access

Unlock All 8 Photos
Enter your email for instant access

Unlock All 8 Photos
Enter your email for instant access

Unlock All 8 Photos
Enter your email for instant access

Unlock All 8 Photos
Enter your email for instant access
223 St. Catharines St
West Lincoln, ON L0R 2A0
$398,000
Type
Sale Of Business
Taxes (2026)
$9,071.72
Get Verified Property Details
Free service · No spam · Data verified by our team
Description
Great convenience store for sale. Convenience store sales $20,000/week. Lotto Commission $40,477/yr. ATM(Owned): $8,000/Yr. Cigarette Sales Portion: 40% - 50% Liquor: $190,000/Yr. Rent: $4,000/mth. Lease 5+5 yrs. Great potential to increase sales. Well Established Variety Store on Corner Lot. Well Designed & Modern Shop. A must see!

RE/MAX Realtron Realty Inc., Brokerage
Data Accuracy: While every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of the information, HouseIndex.ca makes no warranties or representations as to the accuracy, completeness, or reliability of this data. All information should be independently verified. Last updated data may not reflect the most current MLS® listings.